Kjos, Iceland Page

Other names: Kjós

World:Iceland
Latitude 66.2333 Longitude -22.5333 Altitude (feet) 183
Lat (DMS) 66° 13' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 31' 60W Altitude (meters) 55
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kjos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kjos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kjos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.