Kjaransvik, Iceland Page

Other names: Kjaransvík

World:Iceland
Latitude 66.4167 Longitude -22.7000 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 66° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 41' 60W Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kjaransvik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kjaransvik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kjaransvik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.