Budhir, Iceland Page

Other names: Búðir

World:Iceland
Latitude 66.4167 Longitude -22.6500 Altitude (feet) 249
Lat (DMS) 66° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 38' 60W Altitude (meters) 75
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Budhir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Budhir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Budhir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.