Bolungavik, Iceland Page

Other names: BolungavĂ­k

World:Iceland
Latitude 66.3000 Longitude -22.2333 Altitude (feet) 1085
Lat (DMS) 66° 17' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 13' 60W Altitude (meters) 330
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Bolungavik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bolungavik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bolungavik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.