Sjavarholar, Iceland Page

Other names: Sjáfarhólar,Sjavarhólar,Sjafarholar

World:Iceland
Latitude 64.2167 Longitude -21.8167 Altitude (feet) 16
Lat (DMS) 64° 13' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 49' 0W Altitude (meters) 4
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15043

Sjavarholar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sjavarholar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sjavarholar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.