Ottarsstadhir, Iceland Page

Other names: Óttarsstaðir

World:Iceland
Latitude 64.0500 Longitude -22.0667 Altitude (feet) 13
Lat (DMS) 64° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 4' 0W Altitude (meters) 3
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4287

Ottarsstadhir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ottarsstadhir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ottarsstadhir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.