Stori-As, Iceland Page

Other names: As,Ás,Stóri-Ás

World:Iceland
Latitude 64.7000 Longitude -21.0333 Altitude (feet) 403
Lat (DMS) 64° 42' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 60W Altitude (meters) 122
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Stori-As Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stori-As Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stori-As Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.