Blesastadhir, Iceland Page

Other names: BlesastaĆ°ir

World:Iceland
Latitude 63.9833 Longitude -20.5333 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 63° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 60W Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8

Blesastadhir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Blesastadhir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Blesastadhir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.