Razljevi, Croatia Page

Other names: Ražljevi

World:Croatia:Brodsko-Posavska Zupanija
Latitude 45.2481 Longitude 17.3278 Altitude (feet) 354
Lat (DMS) 45° 14' 53N Long (DMS) 17° 19' 40E Altitude (meters) 107
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5803

Weather Charts


Razljevi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Razljevi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Razljevi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Poljane (0.9 nm)
Pjescanici (1.2 nm)
Marinci (1.2 nm)
Dragalic (1.7 nm)
Medari (2.0 nm)
Masic (1.1 nm) Sagulje (0.5 nm)
Prvca (1.4 nm)
Mrnjavice (1.7 nm)
Profuntarace (1.8 nm)
Kovacevac (2.0 nm)
Ivik (1.2 nm)
Grabez (1.1 nm)
Rogoza (1.4 nm)
Razljevo (1.9 nm)
Zukve (1.9 nm)
Beakovac (1.8 nm)
Gorice (2.4 nm)
Visoka Greda (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LQBK BNX Medium BANJA LUKA Banja Luka 18 nm S 184 Air Serbia
FR45458 Small Daruvar 20 nm N 346
FR45963 Small Sportski Aerodrom Zalužani Zalužani 24 nm S 190
LDZC Closed Čazma Grabovnica Airport Čazma 41 nm N 317
LDZA ZAG Large ZAGREB Zagreb 60 nm W 299 ASL Airlines Hungary, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Europa, Air Malta, Air Serbia, Air Transat, Austrian Airlines, British Airways, Brussels Airlines, CSA Czech Airlines , Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Eurowings, Iberia, KLM, LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, MNG Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Onur Air, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, Société Air France, S.A., Solinair, Sun d'Or, Swiss International Air Lines AG, Trade Air, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, UPS Airlines, Vueling, Wings of Lebanon, flydubai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.9 nm W Dragalić
2.3 nm E Nova Gradiška
3.3 nm NE Cernik, Brod-Posavina County
5.0 nm S Mačkovac (Gradiška)
4.2 nm W Gornji Bogićevci
5.5 nm SW Bok Jankovac
6.1 nm S Kozinci


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:03:18 2016