Kenscoff, Haiti Page

Other names: Kenskoff

World:Haiti:Departement de l' Ouest
Latitude 18.4506 Longitude -72.2869 Altitude (feet) 4776
Lat (DMS) 18° 27' 2N Long (DMS) 72° 17' 13W Altitude (meters) 1455
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 219434

Kenscoff Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kenscoff Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kenscoff Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.