Anse a Galets, Haiti Page

Other names: Anse a Galet,Anse à Galet,Anse à Galets,Anse Galets

World:Haiti:Departement de l' Ouest
Latitude 18.8317 Longitude -72.8642 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 18° 49' 54N Long (DMS) 72° 51' 51W Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23371

Anse a Galets Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anse a Galets Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Anse a Galets Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.