Bas Limbe, Haiti Page

Other names: Bas Limbé

World:Haiti:Departement du Nord
Latitude 19.8000 Longitude -72.3833 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 19° 48' 0N Long (DMS) 72° 22' 60W Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 17155

Bas Limbe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bas Limbe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bas Limbe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.