Belladere, Haiti Page

Other names: Belladère,Balladere,Veladero

World:Haiti:Departement du Centre
Latitude 18.8669 Longitude -71.7631 Altitude (feet) 1315
Lat (DMS) 18° 52' 1N Long (DMS) 71° 45' 47W Altitude (meters) 400
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15375

Belladere Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belladere Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belladere Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.