Selia, Guinea Page

Other names: Sélia

World:Guinea:Prefecture de Faranah
Latitude 9.7000 Longitude -10.8167 Altitude (feet) 1499
Lat (DMS) 9° 41' 60N Long (DMS) 10° 49' 0W Altitude (meters) 456
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1490

Selia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Selia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Selia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.