Kremasti, Greece Page

Other names: Kremastí

World:Greece:Nomos Dodekanisou
Latitude 36.4000 Longitude 28.1167 Altitude (feet) 88
Lat (DMS) 36° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 7' 0E Altitude (meters) 26
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14183

Kremasti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kremasti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kremasti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.