Perama, Greece Page

Other names: PĂ©rama

World:Greece:Nomos Rethymnis
Latitude 35.3697 Longitude 24.6972 Altitude (feet) 308
Lat (DMS) 35° 22' 11N Long (DMS) 24° 41' 50E Altitude (meters) 93
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6743

Perama Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perama Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perama Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.