Rodavgi, Greece Page

Other names: Nisísta,Rodhavgi,Rodhavgí,Nisista,Rodavgí

World:Greece:Nomos Artis
Latitude 39.3264 Longitude 20.9969 Altitude (feet) 1223
Lat (DMS) 39° 19' 35N Long (DMS) 20° 59' 49E Altitude (meters) 372
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 927

Rodavgi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rodavgi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rodavgi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.