Stavrakion, Greece Page

Other names: Stavrákion,Stavraki,Stavráki

World:Greece:Nomos Ioanninon
Latitude 39.6558 Longitude 20.8175 Altitude (feet) 1610
Lat (DMS) 39° 39' 21N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 3E Altitude (meters) 490
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 79075

Stavrakion Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stavrakion Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Stavrakion Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.