Sevasti, Greece Page

Other names: ArbaoĂști,SevastĂ­,Arbaouti

World:Greece:Nomos Pierias
Latitude 40.3586 Longitude 22.5439 Altitude (feet) 308
Lat (DMS) 40° 21' 31N Long (DMS) 22° 32' 38E Altitude (meters) 93
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8049

Sevasti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sevasti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sevasti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.