Panteleimon, Greece Page

Other names: Panteleímon,Pandeleḯmon,Pandeleimon

World:Greece:Nomos Pierias
Latitude 39.9925 Longitude 22.5714 Altitude (feet) 1443
Lat (DMS) 39° 59' 33N Long (DMS) 22° 34' 17E Altitude (meters) 439
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5317

Panteleimon Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Panteleimon Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Panteleimon Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.