Nea Efesos, Greece Page

Other names: Stoupi,Stoupion,Spi,Stoupíon,Stipi,Néa Éfesos,Stoupí

World:Greece:Nomos Pierias
Latitude 40.2300 Longitude 22.4964 Altitude (feet) 32
Lat (DMS) 40° 13' 48N Long (DMS) 22° 29' 47E Altitude (meters) 9
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35846

Nea Efesos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nea Efesos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nea Efesos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.