Thermi, Greece Page

Other names: Sédhes,Sedes,Sedhes,Thérmi

World:Greece:Nomos Thessalonikis
Latitude 40.5471 Longitude 23.0197 Altitude (feet) 183
Lat (DMS) 40° 32' 50N Long (DMS) 23° 1' 11E Altitude (meters) 55
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41731

Thermi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Thermi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Thermi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.