Lakkia, Greece Page

Other names: Trohanlí,Trohanli,Lakkiá

World:Greece:Nomos Thessalonikis
Latitude 40.5150 Longitude 23.1094 Altitude (feet) 341
Lat (DMS) 40° 30' 54N Long (DMS) 23° 6' 34E Altitude (meters) 103
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6906

Lakkia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lakkia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lakkia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.