Limnotopos, Greece Page

Other names: Limnótopos

World:Greece:Nomos Kilkis
Latitude 40.9506 Longitude 22.6217 Altitude (feet) 78
Lat (DMS) 40° 57' 2N Long (DMS) 22° 37' 18E Altitude (meters) 23
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3401

Limnotopos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Limnotopos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Limnotopos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.