Griva, Greece Page

Other names: Krivas,Grívas,Krívas,Gríva,Grivas

World:Greece:Nomos Kilkis
Latitude 40.9525 Longitude 22.4031 Altitude (feet) 1364
Lat (DMS) 40° 57' 9N Long (DMS) 22° 24' 11E Altitude (meters) 415
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2940

Griva Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Griva Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Griva Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.