Sarti, Greece Page

Other names: Néa Afissiá,Nea Afisia,Néa Afisiá,Nea Afissia,Sárti

World:Greece:Nomos )) (( Piraios
Latitude 40.1000 Longitude 23.9833 Altitude (feet) 0
Lat (DMS) 40° 6' 0N Long (DMS) 23° 58' 60E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 824

Sarti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sarti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sarti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.