Likofos, Greece Page

Other names: Likófi,Likófos,Likofi

World:Greece:Nomos )) (( Piraios
Latitude 41.1167 Longitude 26.2833 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 41° 7' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 16' 60E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 899

Likofos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likofos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Likofos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.