Busingen, Germany Page

Other names: B├╝singen

World:Germany:Land Baden-Wurttemberg
Latitude 47.7000 Longitude 8.6833 Altitude (feet) 1299
Lat (DMS) 47° 42' 0N Long (DMS) 8° 40' 60E Altitude (meters) 395
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 38707

Busingen Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Busingen Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Busingen Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.