Bambali, Gambia, The Page

Other names: Bambale,Bombale

World:Gambia, The
Latitude 13.4833 Longitude -15.3333 Altitude (feet) 75
Lat (DMS) 13° 28' 60N Long (DMS) 15° 19' 60W Altitude (meters) 22
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5381

Bambali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bambali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bambali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.