Storbacken, Finland Page

Other names: Storbacka,Paksal

World:Finland:Vastra Finlands Lan
Latitude 62.9167 Longitude 21.6500 Altitude (feet) 19
Lat (DMS) 62° 55' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 38' 60E Altitude (meters) 5
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 218

Storbacken Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Storbacken Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Storbacken Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.