Perakunta, Finland Page

Other names: Peräkunta

World:Finland:Vastra Finlands Lan
Latitude 61.6833 Longitude 22.7667 Altitude (feet) 308
Lat (DMS) 61° 40' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 46' 0E Altitude (meters) 93
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 498

Perakunta Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perakunta Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Perakunta Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.