Kenttamaa, Finland Page

Other names: Kenttämaa

World:Finland:Lapplands Lan
Latitude 67.2333 Longitude 28.3500 Altitude (feet) 593
Lat (DMS) 67° 13' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 21' 0E Altitude (meters) 180
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kenttamaa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kenttamaa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kenttamaa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.