Kelloselka, Finland Page

Other names: Kelloselkä

World:Finland:Lapplands Lan
Latitude 66.9333 Longitude 28.8333 Altitude (feet) 675
Lat (DMS) 66° 55' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 49' 60E Altitude (meters) 205
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kelloselka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kelloselka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kelloselka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.