Nueva San Salvador, El Salvador Page

Other names: Ciudad de Nueva San Salvador,Santa Tecla,La Ciudad de Nueva San Salvador

World:El Salvador:Departamento de La Libertad
Latitude 13.6769 Longitude -89.2797 Altitude (feet) 2956
Lat (DMS) 13° 40' 37N Long (DMS) 89° 16' 47W Altitude (meters) 900
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 252961

Nueva San Salvador Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nueva San Salvador Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nueva San Salvador Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.