Adi Lamza, Eritrea Page

Other names: Ādī Lamza

World:Eritrea
Latitude 15.2167 Longitude 38.9003 Altitude (feet) 7109
Lat (DMS) 15° 13' 0N Long (DMS) 38° 54' 1E Altitude (meters) 2166
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35215

Adi Lamza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adi Lamza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Adi Lamza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.