Fethard, Ireland Page

Other names: Fiodh Ard

World:Ireland:Loch Garman
Latitude 52.1917 Longitude -6.8517 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 52° 11' 30N Long (DMS) 6° 51' 6W Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1638

Fethard Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fethard Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fethard Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.