Diyarb Najm, Egypt Page

Other names: Diyarb Nigm,Diarb Negm

World:Egypt:Muhafazat ad Daqahliyah
Latitude 30.7542 Longitude 31.4406 Altitude (feet) 42
Lat (DMS) 30° 45' 15N Long (DMS) 31° 26' 26E Altitude (meters) 12
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 271092

Diyarb Najm Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Diyarb Najm Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Diyarb Najm Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.