Los Peralejos, Dominican Republic Page

Other names: Los Perélejos,Los Perolejos,Los Perelejos

World:Dominican Republic
Latitude 18.5000 Longitude -69.9833 Altitude (feet) 124
Lat (DMS) 18° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 69° 58' 60W Altitude (meters) 37
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 411975

Los Peralejos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Los Peralejos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Los Peralejos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.