Oby, Denmark Page

Other names: Øby,Ø,O

World:Denmark
Latitude 56.4500 Longitude 9.6500 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 56° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 9° 39' 0E Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2663

Oby Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oby Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oby Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.