Istinjon, Cyprus Page

Other names: Istingo,Istinco,İstinco,Kio,Tabanli,Istinjo,Istingó,Tabanlı

World:Cyprus:Paphos District
Latitude 34.9708 Longitude 32.5208 Altitude (feet) 879
Lat (DMS) 34° 58' 15N Long (DMS) 32° 31' 15E Altitude (meters) 267
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1188

Istinjon Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Istinjon Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Istinjon Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.