Vokolidha, Cyprus Page

Other names: Bafra,Vogolida,Vokolida

World:Cyprus:Famagusta District
Latitude 35.3792 Longitude 34.0750 Altitude (feet) 55
Lat (DMS) 35° 22' 45N Long (DMS) 34° 4' 30E Altitude (meters) 16
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 490

Vokolidha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vokolidha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vokolidha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.