Ephtakomi, Cyprus Page

Other names: Yedikonuk,Yedikonak,Eptakomi,Eftakomi

World:Cyprus:Famagusta District
Latitude 35.4500 Longitude 34.0333 Altitude (feet) 347
Lat (DMS) 35° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 34° 1' 60E Altitude (meters) 105
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 491

Ephtakomi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ephtakomi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ephtakomi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.