Pedra Lume, Cape Verde Page

Other names: Pedra de Lume,Pedra Lum

World:Cape Verde
Latitude 16.7667 Longitude -22.9000 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 16° 46' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 53' 60W Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 462

Pedra Lume Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pedra Lume Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pedra Lume Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.