Batangafo, Central African Republic Page

Other names: Dévo,Devo

World:Central African Republic
Latitude 7.3000 Longitude 18.3000 Altitude (feet) 1417
Lat (DMS) 7° 17' 60N Long (DMS) 18° 18' 0E Altitude (meters) 431
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31240

Batangafo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Batangafo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Batangafo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.