Oveng, Cameroon Page

Other names: Oving

World:Cameroon
Latitude 3.7000 Longitude 11.3667 Altitude (feet) 2099
Lat (DMS) 3° 42' 0N Long (DMS) 11° 22' 0E Altitude (meters) 639
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2614

Oveng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oveng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oveng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.