Zhuandou, China Page

Other names: Chuan-tou-p'u,Zhuandoupu,Chuan-tou-p’u,转斗

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 32.7073 Longitude 106.0784 Altitude (feet) 2414
Lat (DMS) 32° 42' 26N Long (DMS) 106° 4' 42E Altitude (meters) 735
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10579

Zhuandou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhuandou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhuandou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.