Xishen, China Page

Other names: 喜神

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 31.8363 Longitude 107.4113 Altitude (feet) 1558
Lat (DMS) 31° 50' 11N Long (DMS) 107° 24' 41E Altitude (meters) 474
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 36938

Xishen Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xishen Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xishen Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.