Shijiabao, China Page

Other names: 施家堡

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 32.6920 Longitude 104.0617 Altitude (feet) 5872
Lat (DMS) 32° 41' 31N Long (DMS) 104° 3' 42E Altitude (meters) 1789
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1611

Shijiabao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shijiabao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shijiabao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.