Minjiang, China Page

Other names: 岷江

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 32.4039 Longitude 103.7178 Altitude (feet) 8677
Lat (DMS) 32° 24' 14N Long (DMS) 103° 43' 4E Altitude (meters) 2644
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Minjiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Minjiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Minjiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.