Baosheng, China Page

Other names: 宝盛

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 30.3134 Longitude 103.0419 Altitude (feet) 2982
Lat (DMS) 30° 18' 48N Long (DMS) 103° 2' 31E Altitude (meters) 908
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24116

Baosheng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baosheng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baosheng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.